?

Log in

As for Naoran?

Name:
女雅 [Nao]
Birthdate:
5 February 1979
Name: 山田 直 Yamada Naoki
Nicknames: 女雅 (Nao) (stagename), Naoran, Charisma-sensei
Birthdate: 2月 5日 1979年
Born in: 北海道 (Hokkaido)
Bands: Kagrra, and Devil Christ 13 (formerly Dragon Head)
Position: Bassist, back-up vocals (lead vocals and bass in DC13)
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Blood type: A
Hair: Brown, wavy
Eyes: Dark brown
Likes: Music (duh!), walking, soccer, snowboarding, curry, Sculpture
Food (good): Curry
Food (bad): Tomatoes
Colors: White, green, black, camoflauge
Hobbies: Performing, soccer, snowboarding
Personality: Polite, kind, up-beat, easy-going

Statistics